2009年度中国中学语文教学论文(设计)大赛第二阶段获奖名单

2009年度中国中学语文教学论文(设计)大赛


第二阶段获奖名单


 


论文


特等奖


鲁洁贞(粤) 梁 滨(粤) 陆秀娥(粤) 唐江丽(粤) 陈藩水(粤) 高 雁(粤) 戴玉茹(粤) 钱铁男(沪) 陈 晔(沪) 康 健(沪) 余 刚(渝) 郑建平(滇) 金 琳(滇) 朱 丹(闽) 吴 祺(鄂) 戴建荣(苏) 武建新(晋)


 


  一等奖


钟展波(粤) 苏瑞群(粤) 谌艺玲(粤) 李细莺(粤) 张 雯(粤) 李咪咪(陕) 李凤飞(陕) 肖 冰(陕) 张永峰(陕) 卞有勇(苏) 陈兴才(苏) 戴建荣(苏) 蒋如英(苏) 王贵华(苏) 唐晓雅(苏) 王 祥(苏) 刘占芬(苏) 李秀芹(苏) 柳咏梅(苏) 李怡霞(苏) 高云兵(苏) 韩 梅(新) 汪 奎(新) 解晓玉(新) 罗 萍(新) 唐 莉(川) 侯曙征(川) 王吕兴(川) 陈飘恩(浙) 吴康兴(浙) 姜梅仙(浙) 乐运苏(浙) 师延峰(浙) 孙爱华(浙) 彭爱君(浙) 戚 峰(浙) 项建红(浙) 邱 月(浙) 陈志强(浙) 齐新萍(鲁) 齐振奎(鲁) 褚美娟(鲁) 陈 明(鲁) 罗光建(贵) 赵 平(贵) 王文献(桂) 孙 成(甘) 杨丽梅(宁) 马晓玲(宁) 程道帆(鄂) 邓菊红(滇) 李晓丽(豫) 王芳兰(冀) 徐天胜(皖) 吴 羽(京)


 


  二等奖


梁敏华(粤) 张英飞(粤) 沈葵菘(粤) 唐向军(粤) 戚慧文(粤)陈 芳(粤) 陈翠芬(粤) 蔡 莺(粤) 陈 嫣(粤) 赖子中(粤) 梁小娟(粤) 梁华惠(粤) 梁大成(粤) 吴雪玲(粤) 黎焕容(粤) 杨文星(粤) 麦艳芳(粤) 黄培文(粤) 梁 滨(粤) 林巧华(粤) 龙 方(粤) 廖洪涛(粤) 卢桂英(粤) 刘 玲(鄂) 镇万国(鄂) 刘 芳(鄂) 余 霞(鄂) 王介红(鄂) 王 英(鄂) 陈民安(鄂) 黄美和(鄂) 陈树德(鄂) 李红星(鄂) 孙伟雄(鄂) 陈珊珊(苏) 陈桂云(苏) 陈光华(苏) 韩 云(苏) 丁文宏(苏) 史银芳(苏) 陆东萍(苏) 陈志霞(苏) 韩 娟(苏) 潘远成(苏) 邵卫东(苏) 王建飞(苏) 王亚香(苏) 谢小敏(苏) 夏熔亮(苏) 徐德湖(苏) 吴忠秀(苏) 杨 梅(苏) 王 伟(苏) 王美玲(苏) 杨国强(苏) 沈鸿铿(闽) 范良兴(闽) 毛江根(浙) 沈秀妙(浙) 方春子(浙) 楼一方(浙) 林 琪(浙) 兰垚兴(浙) 夏育梅(浙) 吴媚媚(浙) 杨 敏(浙) 吴华旺(浙) 李玲业(鲁) 任丽丽(鲁) 田金泊(鲁) 崔永春(鲁) 郭立美(鲁) 王令刚(鲁) 王绍勇(鲁) 苏晓华(甘) 汪济华(甘) 范淑英(甘) 郎玉红(甘) 鲁进萍(甘) 刘 瑛(川) 青泉惠(川) 杨美秀(川) 苟顺昌(川) 李红琳(川) 付泽剑(川) 李淑蓉(川) 李碧如(川) 任秀琼(川) 刘 俊(川) 谢代军(川) 杨 君(川) 彭志东(宁) 海 宝(宁) 刘明辉(宁) 马光雄(宁) 马国良(宁) 聂亚琼(桂) 滕居祥(桂) 聂晓梅(桂) 黄冬梅(桂) 刘威平(桂) 陆汉鸿(桂) 徐 玮(沪) 陆 缨(沪) 杨丽华(沪) 吴 婧(沪) 王竟成(沪) 刘 敏(沪) 周 柳(沪) 李文婧(沪) 辛 慎(沪) 潘 霞(沪) 程 泉(沪) 程 静(沪) 陈 晔(沪) 刘 敏(沪) 龙怀江(贵) 黎祥文(贵) 付开德(贵) 李永莲(贵) 李梓松(贵) 罗贤芬(贵) 唐吉君(新) 冶凤瑛(新) 李 蕾(新) 张蓉蓉(新) 罗洪文(赣) 江 霞(赣) 汪小菊(赣) 余红梅(赣) 黄云霞(赣) 王 颖(晋) 胡新林(晋) 阎丽君(晋) 武志琴(晋) 王丽英(晋) 万瑞艳(冀) 张国勋(冀) 任贵宾(冀) 高素英(冀) 葛海妹(冀) 李 云(冀) 韩 丽(冀) 石新斌(皖) 张生华(皖) 李 鸣(皖) 侯长敏(皖) 卢 刚(皖) 吕正英(皖) 孟 璟(京) 相 东(京) 吴凤丽(京) 路连芳(京) 鄂建英(滇) 黄德斌(滇) 苏慧丽(蒙) 程伟哲(陕) 梁爱国(陕) 吝少萍(陕) 王芬玲(陕) 杨建强(渝) 李 英(渝) 李光蓉(渝) 刘 棋(渝) 李文昌(豫) 李校范(豫) 刘伟刚(豫) 孙雪梅(湘) 娄懿峰(湘) 何红梅(湘) 孙 德(湘)  谭香玉(辽)    许小刚(辽)  刘 坤(辽)


 


三等奖(名单略)


 


教学设计


  特等奖


高 雁(粤) 杨国强(苏) 李 丽(苏) 柳咏梅(苏) 华晓隽(苏) 谭 悦(渝) 聂晓梅(桂) 聂亚琼(桂) 惠 琼(滇) 陈 静(浙) 包永尚(浙) 解晓玉(新) 


 


一等奖


黄斯娟(粤) 黎颖瑜(粤) 顾红蓓(苏) 孙 蔚(苏) 吴春梅(苏) 陈晓琦(苏) 韩 云(苏) 钱红武(苏) 王 伟(苏) 许 芹(苏) 王桂祥(苏) 刘小洁(苏) 柏玉梅(苏) 乐红艳(浙) 翁海燕(浙) 夏育梅(浙) 王赛萍(浙) 齐振奎(鲁) 高桂花(鲁) 谢玉宝(鄂) 云 涛(鄂) 陈树德(鄂) 徐 萍(沪) 夏明岚(沪) 沈春妹(川) 黄林刚(川) 刘 瑛(川) 刘 芳(豫) 吴 羽(京) 蒋 毅(湘) 刘 棋(渝) 魏新明(新) 卢 珍(皖) 税小玲(贵)


 


二等奖


陈 芳(粤) 廖洪涛(粤) 陈俏媚(粤) 龙 方(粤) 马艾青(粤) 肖艳丽(粤) 张 雯(粤) 邬 梅(苏) 奚彩霞(苏) 董卫国(苏) 夏熔亮(苏) 严红云(苏) 邵卫东(苏) 俞广红(苏) 王介红(苏) 史银芳(苏) 陈辉辉(浙) 兰垚兴(浙) 王向荣(浙) 朱丽亚(浙) 朱丽娜(浙) 陈治勇(浙) 马玉明(鄂) 徐传新(鄂) 明绪宝(鄂) 刘 芳(鄂) 余 霞(鄂) 王 英(鄂) 丁 洁(鄂) 王成林(鄂) 皮 倞(鄂) 吴 祺(鄂) 胡 明(鄂) 韩 丽(冀) 李 惠(冀) 李 茹(冀) 马芳芳(冀) 高红育(冀) 姜丽萍(冀) 王芳兰(冀) 张和莉(新) 汪 奎(新) 李 蕾(新) 郑玉萍(新) 吕彩枝(晋) 席美俊(晋) 王东旺(晋) 田晓菁(晋) 张北平(赣) 吴 秀(赣) 彭志东(宁) 马丽娟(宁) 杨天军(宁) 刘明辉(宁) 谢代军(川) 康 敏(川) 唐 莉(川) 李 萍(川) 杜丽娟(川) 侯曙征(川) 肖 芳(湘) 孙 德(湘) 蒋 丽(湘) 王洪英(黑) 刘雪丹(黑) 张 辉(黑) 王 黎(陕) 李咪咪(陕) 董 蓉(陕) 牛轶斌(豫) 刘嘉琪(豫) 牛政玲(甘) 孙 成(甘) 吴 春(贵) 付开德(贵) 罗颖芳(沪) 周 柳(沪) 黎晓祎(桂) 刘惠萍(蒙) 苏慧丽(蒙) 王美霞(蒙) 傅 燕(渝) 陈明琼(渝) 徐 慧(渝) 尹玉芳(鲁) 朱佰杰(皖)


 


三等奖(名单略)